MEMBERSHIP

BANGLADESH ENTOMOLOGICAL SOCIETY

LIFE MEMBERS

Sl.No. LM No. Name and Address
Bangladesh Agricultural University, Mymensingh-2202
26 Prof. Dr. Kazi Shahanara Ahmed, Entomology Department
27 Prof. Dr. Md. Azizul Haque, Entomology Department
28 Prof. Dr. M. Shahjahan, Entomology Department
34 Prof. Dr. Khandakar Shariful Islam, Entomology Department
36 Prof. Dr. Masum Ahmad, Entomology Department
37 Prof. Dr. Mahbuba Jahan, Entomology Department
182 Mohammad Shaef Ullah, Entomology Department
190 Naznin Nahar, Entomology Department
Bangladesh Agricultural Research Institute, Joydebpur, Gazipur-1701
35 Dr. Debasish Sarker, Entomology Division
40 Dr. Md. Altaf Hossain, RARS, BARI, Ishurdi, Pabna
45 Dr. Kamal Humayun Kabir, Entomology Division
46 Md. Sultan Ahmed, Entomology Division
47 Md. Arifur Rahman, Entomology Division
48 Dr. Syed Nurul Alam, Entomology Division
52 Dr. Md. Babar Ali, Plant Pathology Division
64 Dr. Gobinda Chandra Biswas, Oilseed Research Center
89 Md. Mokhlesur Rahman, Lac Res. Station, BARI, Chapai Nawabgonj
91 Dr. Md Zulfikar Haider Prodhan, ARS, BARI, Seujgari, Bogra
92 Mr. Nirmal Kumar Dutta, Entomology Division
99 Jagodish Chandra Barman, Lac Res. Station, BARI, Chapai Nawabgonj
102 Md. Shah Alam, Vertebrate Pest Division
110 Dr. Md. Abdur Rouf, RARS, BARI, Khoirtola, Jessore
111 Mrs. Kohinoor Begum, Training & Communication Wing
112 Md. Kawsar Uddin Ahmad, RARS, BARI, Khoirtola, Jessore
120 Kabir Uddin Ahmed, Tuber Crops Research Centre
127 Syed Md. Mizanur Rahman, Fruit Section, Horticulture Research Centre
131 Dr. Shailendra Nath Mozumder, Research Wing, BARI
132 Mohd. Maniruzzaman, ARS, BARI, Raikhali, Kaptai, Rangamati
133 Mohammad Dalower Hossain Prodhan, Entomology Division
134 Tazreen Suriya Munmun, ARS, BARI, Pailanpur, Pabna
136 Md. Ishaqul Islam, RARS, BARI, Khoirtola, Jessore
140 Dr. Md. Shahadat Hossain, Entomology Section, Horticulture Res. Centre
144 Md. Abdul Mannan, Ph.D student, Dept. of Entomology, BAU
152 Dr. Shahabuddin Ahmed, Vegetable Section, Horticulture Res. Centre
153 Dr. Md. Alim Uddin, Fruit Research Station, BARI, Binodpur, Rajshahi
154 A.K.M. Ziaur Rahman, Entomology Division
155 Md. Akhtaruzzaman Sarkar, Entomology Division
Sl.No. LM No. Name and Address
156 Ashraf Uddin Ahmed, Plant Pathology Division
160 Md. Kafil Uddin, Entomology Division
161 Md. Shamshul Alam, Tuber Crops Research Centre
162 Dr. Md. Mohi Uddin, OFRD, BARI, Tangail
165 Mohammad Kamrul Hasan, OFRD, BARI
168 Md. Anwar Zahid, Vertibrate Pest Division
170 A.T.M. Hasanuzzaman, Vertebrate Pest Division
185 A.Q.M. Quamruzzaman, Vegetable Section, Horticulture Res. Centre
186 Dr. Md. Hamim Reza, ARS, BARI, Chelopara, Bogra
188 Md. Mostafizur Rahman Shah, Wheat Research Centre, Nashipur, Dinajpur
193 Md. Ashraful Alam, RHRS, BARI, Chapai Nawabgonj
196 Md. Enayet Ali Pramanik, Lac Research Station, BARI, Chapai Nawabgonj
197 Dr. Kazi Abdul Kader, Tuber Crops Research Centre
198 Dr. Md. Khalid Jamil, T & C Wing, BARI
199 Dr. Monoranjan Dhar, RARS, BARI, Hathazari, Chittagong
200 Mst. Fatema Khatun, Entomology Division
201 Md. Mahmudunnabi, Entomology Division
205 Md. Mujahid-E-Rahman, Plant Pathology Division
208 Md. Harun-Or-Rashid, ARS, BARI, Burirhat, Rangpur
210 Dr. Md.Abdul Mukit, Plant Pathology Division
211 Md. Abdus Satter, Horticulture Research Centre
212 Md. Khurshid Alam, PGRC
Rajshahi University, Rajshahi-6000
4 Dr. Bidhan Chandra Das, Zoology Department
13 Dr. Selina Parveen, Zoology Department
14 Dr. K.A. M. Shahadat Hossain Mondal, Zoology Department
15 Dr. M. Khalequzzaman, Zoology Department
16 Dr. Sowdagar Mahfuzar Rahman, Zoology Department
117 Dr. Md. Saiful Islam Faruqi, Zoology Department
141 Dr. Md. Abdul Mannan, Zoology Department
142 Dr. Md. Mahbub Hasan, Zoology Department
143 Prof. Dr. Md. Sohrab Ali, Zoology Department
145 Dr. Md. Saiful Islam, Zoology Department.
146 Mrs. Nuzhat Ara, Zoology Department.
147 Dr. Mohd. Mainul Haque, Zoology Department
214 Dr. Aminuzzaman Md. Saleh Reza, Zoology Department
215 Dr. Md. Mosharrof Hossain, Zoology Department
219 A.K.M. Abdul Bari, Department of Crop Science & Technology
Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Agricultural University, Salna, Gazipur-1706
5 Dr. Md. Zinnatul Alam, Dean, Faculty of Animal Science
32 Dr. Mizanur Rahman, Deparment of Horticulture
42 Md. Amir Hossain Mollah, Ex-MS student, Entomology Department
Sl.No. LM No. Name and Address
43 Mr. Benoy Chandra Sen, Ph.D student, Department of Plant Pathology
44 Dr. Md. Mahbubar Rahman, Dean, Faculty of Fisheries
56 Dr. Md. Abul Hossain Mollah, Department of Crop Botany
57 Dr. Md. Tofazzal Hossain, Department of Crop Botany
74 Dr. Md. Ramizuddin Miah, Entomology Department
88 Dr. A. K. M. Abdul Hannan Bhuiyan, Agril. Ext. Department
90 Dr. Md. Golam Rasul, Department of Plant Breeding
96 Dr. Md. Jalal Uddin Ahmed, Department of Crop Botany
114 Dr. Nasrin Akter Ivy, Department of Plant Breeding
119 Md. Mesbah Uddin, Entomology Department
157 Dr. M. Mofazzal Hossain, Dean, Faculty of Agriculture
191 Habibur Rahman, Department of Entomology
194 Dr. Md. Kamruzzaman, Department of Agril. Economics
204 Md. Ahsanul Haque, Department of Entomology
Institute of Epidemiology, Disease Control & Research, Mohakhali, Dhaka-1212
59 Dr. Shireen Akhter, Department of Medical Entomology
Chittagong University, Chittagong-4331
12 Dr. Qamar Banu, Zoology Department
Dhaka University, Dhaka
66 Dr. Reza Md. Shahjahan, Zoology Department
Haji Mohammad Danesh Science and Technology University, Basherhat, Dinajpur
23 Dr. Md. Abdul Ahad, Entomology Department
106 Mr. Hasan Fuad El Taj, Entomology Department
126 Md. Alamgir Hossain, Entomology Department
128 Md. Adnan-Al-Bachchu, Entomology Department
Sher-E-Bangla Agricultural University, Sher-E-Bangla Nagar, Dhaka-1207
93 Dr. Md. Razzab Ali, Entomology Department
109 Dr. Mohammad Ali, Department of Entomology
158 Dr. Md. Abdul Latif, Department of Entomology
179 Dr. Md. Mizanur Rahman, Department of Entomology
216 Dr. Md. Monsur Ali, Department of Entomology
218 Md. Rashedul Islam, Department of Entomology
Patuakhali Science and Technology University, Dhumki, Patuakhali
113 Md. Habibur Rahman, Department of Entomology
149 Dr. Md. Mohasin Hussain Khan, Department of Entomology
202 Mukta Mala, Department of Entomology
Bangladesh Open University, Board Bazar, Gazipur-1704
104 Dr. Md. Abu Taleb, School of Agriculture and Rural Development
Jagonnath University, Dhaka
203 Dr. Md. Abdul Alim, Department of Zoology
Cotton Development Board, East Millanpur, Khamarbari, Khagrachari-4400
94 Mr. Nasir Uddin Ahmed
Bangladesh Rice Research Institute, Joydebpur, Gazipur-1701
75 Sheikh Shamiul Haque, Entomology Division
Sl.No. LM No. Name and Address
79 Md. Nur Ahmed, Entomology Division
118 Md. Nazmul Bari, Entomology Division
159 A.B.M. Anwar Uddin, Entomology Division
163 Mohammad Fazle Rabbi, Entomology Division
167 Md. Mosaddeque Hossain, Entomology Division
Sylhet Agricultural University, Tilaghar, Sylhet
195 Mr. Chandra Kanta Dash, Department of Entomology
217 Md. Abdur Razzak, Department of Entomology
Department of Agricultural Extension, Khamarbari, Dhaka-1215
38 Dr. M.A Latif, Additional Director, DAE, Dhaka region
41 Dr. S. M. Afsaruzzaman, Khamarbari (3rd building), 2nd floor, Room # 210, Dhaka-1215
61 Md. Bilal-ul-Islam, ICM, Khamarbari, Dhaka
67 Dr. Md. Akhtaruzzaman, Horticulture Centre, DAE, Khoirtola, Jessore
70 Dr. Md. Shahidul Islam, Director, FSW, DAE, Khamarbari, Dhaka
73 Shaikh Mohd. Abdullah, UAO, Paikgasa, Khulna
85 Dr. Syed Md. Zainul Abedin, DTO, DD Office, DAE, Dhaka
97 Dr. Kaiser Khan, Deputy Secretary, Ministry of Food & Disaster Management, Bangladesh Secretariat, Dhaka
98 Md. Nazrul Islam, 143, West kafrul, Mollahbari, Taltola, Dhaka
124 Dr. Md. Saifur Rahman, AIS, Chandipur, Rajshahi
171 Md. Musleh Uddin Faruqie, PRO, Plant Protection Wing
180 Dr. Md. Ruhul Amin, DAE, Khamarbari, Dhaka
Atomic Energy Research Establishment, IFRB, GPO Box No. 3787, Savar, Dhaka-1000
54 Dr. Gul Nahar
115 Dr. Md. Zahidur Rahman Majumder
172 Dr. Mahfuza Khan, Insect Biotechnology Division
187 Md. Aftab Hossain, Insect Biotechnology Division
222 Humayra Akter, Insect Biotechnology Division
223 Md. Abdul Bari, Insect Biotechnology Division
Bangladesh Sugarcane Research Institute, Ishurdi, Pabna
137 Tofael Ahmed, Entomology Division
Bangladesh Jute Research Institute, Sher-e-Bangla Nagar, Dhaka
213 Md. Nazrul Islam, Entomology Division
Bangladesh Tea Research Institute, Sree Mongal-3210, Moulavi Bazar
192 Dr. Main Uddin Ahmed, Entomology Division
Bangladesh Institute of Nuclear Agriculture, Mymensingh-2202
8 Dr. Morzia Begum, Entomology Division
105 Mr. Lutfar Rahman Mollah, Entomology Division
108 Dr. Jahangir Alam, Entomology Division
125 Dr. Md. Tajmul Haque, Entomology Division
173 Md. Kamruzzaman, Planning Division
Bangladesh Agricultural Research Council, Farmgate, Dhaka-1215
135 Dr. Md. Nurul Alam, Executive Director, KGF
166 Dr. Md. Abdur Razzaque, Senior Program Officer, KGF
169 Dr. S. M. Khorshed Alam, BARC
Sl.No. LM No. Name and Address
Bangladesh Agricultural Development Corporation (BADC)
107 Md. Noor Nabi Sarder, Seed Production Centre, BADC, Puran Bogra, Bishya Godown, Bogra
Pesticide Companies
20 Mr. A.B.A. Siraj Uddowlah, Petrochem (Bangladesh) Limited, Priya Prangan Tower, 3rd floor, 16, Kamal Ataturk Avenue, Banani, Dhaka-1213
33 Md. Azmal Hossain, FMC International S.A., Suite-701, Concord Tower, 113, Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue, Dhaka-1000
50 Mr. Swapnendu Sekhar Gayen, Padma Oil Company Ltd., 6, Paribagh, Elephant Road, Dhaka-1000
51 Dr. Manjor A. Chowdhury, Safe Way Pest Control, UAE Moitree Complex, 2nd floor, 4, Kamal Ataturk Avenue, Banani, Dhaka-1213
55 Mr. Kazi Ali Hossain, Padma Oil Company Ltd., 6, Paribagh, Elephant Road, Dhaka-1000
58 Md. Habibur Rahman, BASF Bangladesh Ltd., HR Bhaban, 26/1, Kakrail Road, Dhaka-1000
68 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Bhuiyan, ACI Ltd., 245, Tejgaon Industrial Area, Dhaka-1208
69 Md. Kamal Mustafa, ACI Ltd., 245, Tejgaon Industrial Area, Dhaka-1208
71 S. M Hasanuzzoha, 12/1, Subastu Tower, 69/1, Panthapath, Dhaka
72 Md. Nazrul Islam, McDonald Bangladesh (Pvt) Ltd., South Avenue Tower (5th floor), House # 50, Road # 3, 7 Gulshan Avenue, Gulshan-1, Dhaka-1212
101 Md. Rezaul Bari, USA
103 Dr. F. H. Ansarey, Executive Director, Agribusiness, ACI Ltd., 245, Tejgaon Industrial Area, Dhaka-1208
116 Dr. Md. Moinul Islam, Syngenta Bangladesh Ltd., 2/6, Block-E, Lalmatia, Dhaka-1205
122 Mr. Murtaza Saiful Alam, Corbel International Ltd., Concord Tower (5th floor), 113, Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue, Dhaka-1000
129 Md. Mahbubur Rahman, Syngenta Bangladesh Ltd., 2/6, Block-E, Lalmatia, Dhaka-1205
130 Subir Chowdhury, SEMCO, 12/1, Subastu Tower, 69/1, Panthapath, Dhaka
138 Md. Mizanur Rahman Akhand, Deputy Manager (Product Development) McDonald Bangladesh (Pvt) Ltd., Shanta Western Tower (Level-11), 186, Bir Uttam Shawkat Ali Sarak, Tejgaon Industrial Area, Dhaka-1208
139 Md. Rayhanul Islam, Syngenta Bangladesh Ltd., House # 2/6, Block-E, Lalmatia, Dhaka
148 Md. Shoaib Chowdhury, S S Vision Limited, House # B-142 (1st Floor), Lane # 22, New DOHS, Mohakhali, Dhaka-1206
151 Mr. Rama Prosad Saha, FMC International S. A., Concord Tower (7th floor), 113, Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue, Dhaka-1000
175 Md. Robiul Islam Khan, Sea Trade Fertilizer Ltd., Uttara Bank Bhaban, 5th floor, 90, Motijheel C/A, Dhaka-1000
Sl.No. LM No. Name and Address
177 Md. Arman Maksud, Padma Oil Company Ltd., Daulatpur Depu, Daulatpur, Khulna.
178 Md. Shamsul Alam Akanda, Clean Agro, H. M. Plaza, 9th Floor, Suite # 4, Plot # 34, Road # 2, Sector # 3, Uttara Model Town, Dhaka-1230
184 Md. Kabir Ahmed, Chief of Marketing, Total Agro Science, 9/32-B, Eastern Plaza, Sonargaon Road, Hatirpool, Dhaka-1207
220 Md. Rafiqul Islam, CEO, Total Agro Science, 1/12, Iqbal Road, Mohammadpur, Dhaka-1207
Others
1 Dr. B.N. Islam, Retired Professor (BAU), House # 7, Road # 1, Sector-7, Uttara Model Town, Dhaka-1230
2 Dr. Monawar Ahmad, Retired Professor (BAU), House # 23, Road # 12, Sector-10, Uttara Model Town, Dhaka-1230
3 A. K. M. Mustafizur Rahman, Retired Professor (BAU), 55/A-2, Anuragh Villa, Bashir Uddin Road, North Dhanmondi, Kalabagan, Dhaka.
6 Dr. Md. Abdul Karim, Ex-Director (Support Service, BARI), 18/5, Chandrima, Prominant Housing, Road # 3, Pschiculture, Adabar, Mohammadpur, Dhaka
7 Dr. Mohsin Ali Sardar, Retired Professor (BAU), BAU Campus, Mymensingh
9 Dr. A. N. M. Rezaul Karim, Country Coordinator (Bangladesh site), IPM-CRSP, Horticulture Research Centre, BARI, Gazipur
10 Dr. S. M. Humayun Kabir, Retired Professor, Zoology Department, Dhaka University, Verona Verde, Apartment A-2, House # 05, Road # 10-A, Banani, Dhaka-1213
11 Dr. Anwara Kabir, Retired Professor, Zoology Department, Dhaka University, Verona Verde, Apartment A-2, House # 05, Road # 10-A, Banani, Dhaka-1213
17 Dr. M. Shamsul Alam, House # 4, Road # 11, Sector-1, Uttara Model Town, Dhaka-1230
18 Dr. Md. Ibrahim Ali, USA
19 Dr. Md. Jalil, 372/B, Khilgaon, Dhaka-1219
21 Mr. J. C. Shaha Chowdhury, Australia
22 Dr. Kazuo Ogata, Japan
24 Prof. Dr. Syed Bazlul Huq, USA
25 Prof. Abdul Baten Khan, Retired Professor (BAU), Mymensingh
29 Prof. Dr.Mosharraf Hossain, Retired Professor (BAU), Mymensingh
30 Dr. M.A. Quadir, Australia
31 Prof. Dr. Ayubur Rahman Chowdhury, Canada
39 Dr. Md. Emdadul Haque, Apartment A-4, House # 12, Road # 3, Sector-1, Uttara Model Town, Dhaka-1230
49 Dr. Md. Sayed Ahmed, USA
53 Prof. Dr. Kabir Hossain Talukder, Atish Dipankar University of Science & Technology, Taher Tower, Plot # 10, North C/A, 5th floor, Gulshan-2, Dhaka.
Sl.No. LM No. Name and Address
60 Dr. Md. Jashim Uddin, Canada
62 Prof. Dr. Md. Nurul Islam, Canada
63 Dr. Mainul Haq, Ex. CSO, Entomology Division, BRRI, Gazipur
65 Dr. M. Ameerul Islam, House # A/6, Road # 18, Banani, Dhaka-1213
76 Touhid Uddin Ahmed, House # 6, Block-F, Road # 2/1, Mirpur-2, Dhaka.
77 Dr. Zahirul Islam, Ex-PSO, Ent. Div., BRRI (now Canada)
78 Md. Mukhter Hossain, Australia
80 Dr. Nazira Quraishi Kamal, Flat A-1, House # 17, Road # 22, Block-K, Banani, Dhaka-1213
81 Dr. Gour Pada Das, Country Co-ordinator, Agricultural Biotechnology Support Project (ABSP II), House # 24, Road # 7, Sector 4, Uttara Model Town, Dhaka-1230
82 Dr. M.A. Hamid Miah, Consultant, IRRI Dhaka Office, House # 37, Road # 23, Block-J, Banani, Dhaka-1212
83 Dr. Md. Abdul Maleque, C/o- Afroja Mojidan, 1-F, 2/30, Mirpur, Dhaka-1216
84 Prof. Dr. Ranajit Kundu, Canada
86 Dr. Shahana Begum, Dhaka
87 Mr. Madan Mohan Biswas (Retired), Entomology Division, BSRI
95 Dr. Md. Saiful Islam, USA
100 Dr. K. N. Shahjahan Karim, 341/A, Mohammadpur, Tikapara, Ghoramara, Rajshahi
121 Dr. Md. Shafiqul Aktar, Lal Teer Seed Company Ltd., Dhaka
123 Mohammad Ataur Rahman Titu, 46/1, West Tejturi Bazar (6th floor), Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue, Farmgate, Dhaka
150 A.K.M. Azad, 28/1, Indira Road, Globe Centre (5/B), Farmgate, Dhaka-1215
164 Mr. Awal Ahmed, 2/20, Block-B, Lalmatia, Dhaka-1207
174 Dr. Md. Wahed Box, Dhaka
176 Mr. Jagadish Chandra Saha, Director, Apiculture & Sericulture, Proshika Bhaban, I-1-Gha, Section-2, Mirpur-2, Dhaka-1216
181 Md. Fazlul Hoque, Hasan Manjil, Shibbati, Kalitola, Bogra
183 Md. Abdul Bari Ansery, Associate Co-Ordinator, Apiculture Program, Proshika Bhaban, Mirpur-2, Dhaka-1216
189 Dr. Vivekanand Biswas, Associate Professor, Department of Zoology, Khulna Government Girls college, Boyra, Khulna
206 Uttam Kumar Sarkar, Department of Zoology, Omargani-M.E.S. College, Khulshi, Nasirabad, Chittagong.
207 Selim Ahmed, Lecturer, Department of Zoology, Noapara Degree College, Raujan, Chittagong-4346
209 Mohammad Ibrahim Khalil, Senior Scientific Officer, Ispahani Foods Limited, Seeds and Agriculture Division, Bio-pesticide wing, 14-15, Ispahani Building, Motijheel C/A, Dhaka-1000
221 Md. Jashim Uddin, Associate Professor, Department of Zoology, Noakhali Govt. College, Noakhali.

ORDINARY MEMBERS

Bangladesh Agricultural University, Mymensingh-2202
Sl. No. OM No. Name and Address
586 Mohammed Abul Monjur Khan, Department of Entomology
620 Shamema Sultana, Department of Entomology
659 Md. Mahbubur, M.S. student, Department of Entomology
660 Dilruba Sharmin, M.S. student, Department of Plant Pathology
661 Md. Mushfiqur Rahman Khan, Department of Plant Pathology
662 Muhammed Ali Hossain, Department of Plant Pathology
663 Mohammad Kamrul Hasan, Department of Agroforestry
664 Dr. Md. Abdul Wadud, Department of Agroforestry
743 Dr. Mohammad Mahir Uddin, Department of Entomology
751 Md. Mahbub-ul-Islam, 238/F, Shaheed Nazmul Ahsan Hall
752 Md. Arif Uddin, 421/B, Hossain Shaheed Showrauwardy Hall
756 Chandrima Emtia, Department of Entomology
762 Dr. Mohammad Tofazzal Hossain Howlader, Department of Entomology

 

Dhaka University, Dhaka-1000
773 Dr. Tangin Akhter, Department of Zoology

 

Rajshahi University, Rajshahi-6205
153 Dr. Md. Wahedul Islam, Zoology Department
634 Dr. Md. Ataur Rahman Khan, Zoology Department
635 Dr. A.S.M. Shafiqur Rahman, Zoology Department
637 Dr. Md. Kamrul Ahsan, Zoology Department
638 Shah Hussain Ahmad Mahdi, Zoology Department
639 Md. Ariful Hasan, Zoology Department
640 Dr. Nadira Akhtar, Institute of Biological Sciences
641 Dr. Md. Mosleh ud-Deen, Department of Crop Science & Technology
707 Md. Nurul Islam, Zoology Department
Chittagong University, Chittagong-4331
83 Dr. Md. Ismail Miah , Zoology Department.
84 Dr. Badrul Amin Bhuiya, Zoology Department
Jahangirnagar University, Savar, Dhaka
207 Dr. A.J. Howlader, Zoology Department
495 Dr. Sadia Ahmed, Zoology Department
Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Agricultural University, Salna, Gazipur-1706
327 Dr. Md. Moynul Haque, Department of Agronomy
441 Dr. Giashuddin Miah, Department of Agroforestry
442 Dr. Abdul Mannan Akanda, Vice-Chanchellor
453 Umma Khair Salma Khanam, C/O- Md. Mezbah Uddin, B1/8, BSMRAU, Salna, Gazipur-1703
507 Mr. Tofael Ahmed, Agroforestry & Environment Department
508 Md. Atiqur Rahman, Department of Crop Botany
509 Mr. Umakanta Sarker, Department of Genetics. & Plant Breeding
520 Mr. Zarif Uddin Ahmed, Section Officer
525 Md. Mohabbat Hossain, 214, Student Dormitory
529 Md. Ziaur Rahman, 214, Student Dormitory
623 Mahbuba Nasrin, MS student, Department of Entomology
665 Jahidul Hassan, Department of Horticulture
666 A. K.M. Aminul Islam, Department of Genetics & Plant Breeding
667 Dr. Md. Abu Ashraf Khan, Department of Plant Pathology
710 Marufa Fatema, Room # 201, Student Dormetory, Women Wing
711 Md. Shamim Hossain, B.S. Student Dormetory, Room # A-209
712 Md. Mahi Imam Mollah, MS Student, Department of Entomology
713 Mafroza Akter, Room # 107, Ladies Dormetory, Women Wing
714 Niyanta Barman, Room # 102, Ladies Dormetory, Women Wing
715 Rozalin Nova, 29/46, Rupnagar Residential Area, Pallabi, Mirpur, Dhaka-1216
725 Mohammed Ziaul Haque, Ph. D. student, Department of Plant Pathology
726 Farhana Begum, Assistant Professor, Department of Plant Pathology
729 Md. Mamunur Rahman, Department of Entomology
Bangladesh Agricultural Research Council, Farmgate, Dhaka-1215
668 Md. Firoz Hossain, BARC-IPM Project, Comilla
Bangladesh Agricultural Research Institute, Joydebpur, Gazipur-1701
21 Mrs. Zebun Nesa, Horticulture Research Centre
32 Mrs. Anowara Begum, Vertebrate Pest Division
175 Dr. Md. Nazirul Islam, Physiology section, HRC
194 Dr. A.K.M. Khorsheduzzaman, Entomology Section, HRC
256 Md. Rajab Ali, RARS, BARI, Jamalpur
443 Dr. Md. Khalilur Rahman Bhuiya, ARS, BARI, Jaintapur, Sylhet
458 Dr. Md. Shahiduzzaman, RARS, BARI, Jamalpur
463 Md. Siddique Alam, HRC
483 Mr. Amal Kumar Das, ARS, BARI, Debiganj, Panchagarh
489 Kawser -E -Jahan, Plant Pathology Division
492 Mrs. Zinnat Karim, Plant Pathology Division
505 Sarker Saifun Kakon, Agronomy Division
506 Anjuman Ara Begum, Agronomy Division
515 Md. Rafiqul Islam, RARS, BARI, Rahamatpur, Barishal
516 Mrs. Quammrun Naher, OFRD, BARI
517 Md. Sidrat Abdullah, TCRC
521 Md. Abdullah Al Mamun, ARS, BARI, Shyampur, Rajshahi
522 Most. Rokeya Khatun, Soil Science Division
561 Md. Golam Mahbub, Training and Communication Wing
562 Md. Arifur Rahman, Entomology Section, HRC
583 Mist. Majida Khatun, Entomology Section, TCRC
587 Mohammad Mostafa Kamal, Spices Research Centre, Shibgonj, Bogra
588 Dr. Haridas Chandra Mohanta, TCRC
591 Md. Wahiduzzaman Akon, Entomology Division
594 Md. Bazlur Rahman, Seed Technology Division
600 Rabiul Islam, Oil Seed Research Centre
608 Dr. M. Akkas Ali, OFRD, BARI
613 Md. Sorof Uddin, Regional Horticultural Research Centre, BARI, Chapai Nawabgonj
618 Nazneen Ara Sultana, SSO (Plant Pathology), ORC, Shashongasa, Comilla
642 Dr. Md. Abdur Rahman, Plant Pathology section, HRC
647 Md. Muzibur Rahman, Plant Pathology Division
651 Md. Nazimuddin, Vegetable Section, HRC
652 Muhammad Ziaur Rahman, Vegetable Section, HRC
653 Rahima Khatoon, Vegetable Section, HRC
654 Limu Akter, Vegetable Section, HRC
655 Md. Emran Ali, Plant Pathology Division
669 Md. Masud Karim, OFRD, BARI, Alamnagar, Rangpur
670 Md. Zannatul Ferdous, RARS, BARI, Jamalpur
683 Md. Emran Khan Chowdhury, Spices Research Centre, Shibgonj, Bogra
695 Dr. Naresh Chandra Deb Barma, Wheat Research Centre, BARI, Joydebpur, Gazipur-1701
696 Rumana Momotaz, Plant Pathology Division
709 Nasira Sultana, Plant Pathology Division
719 Dr. Md. Sayed Ali, Plant Pathology Division
720 Dr. Atika Ayub, Plant Pathology Division
724 A. T. M. Tanjimul Islam, TCRC
754 Dr. Mrityunjoy Biswas, RARS, BARI, Jamalpur
766 Dr. Proshanta Kumar Sardar, ARS, BARI, Daulatpur, Khulna
769 Dr. Md. Altab Hossain, Agronomy Division
770 Dr. Parimal Chandra Sarker, Seed Technology Division, BARI
771 Rummana Islam, Plant Pathology Division
776 Muhammad Ashraful Habib, Regional Horticulture Research Centre, Shibpur, BARI, Norsinghdi
785 Mr. Nirmal Chandra Shil, Soil Science Division
788 Afroza Begum, Entomology Division
789 Dr. Md. Abdul Goffar, Vegetable Section, Horticulture Research Centre
790 Dr. Madon Gopal Saha, Fruit Section, Horticulture Research Centre
791 Md. Iqbal Hossain, TCRC
793 Md. Mizanur Rahman, Training & Communication Wing
794 A K M Zonayed-ull-Noor, Farm Division
795 Md. Rokunuzzaman, Fruit Research Station, Binodpur, Rajshahi
798 Tanjina Islam, TCRC, BARI, Chelopara, Bogra
800 Dr. Nur Alam Chowdhury, Spices Research Centre, Shibgonj, Bogra.
801 Rozina Afroz Chhanda, Plant Genetic Resources Centre
802 Md. Abu Hena Sorwar Jahan, Regional Wheat Research Centre, BARI
Bangladesh Tea Research Institute, Srimangal-3210, Maulavi Bazar
672 Shovon Kumar Paul, Entomology Division
708 Mohammad Shameem Al Mamun, Entomology Division
Bangladesh Rice Research Institute, Joydebpur, Gazipur-1701
37 Dr. Md. Mohibul Hasan, Entomology Division
415 Mrs. Nadira Afsana, Entomology Division
416 Md. Mofazzel Hossain, Entomology Division
449 Khaleda Akter, Genetic Resource & Seed Division
474 Mahfuj Ara Begum, Entomology Division
524 Md. Mojammel Hoque, Soil Science Division
601 Shamima Akter, Plant Pathology Division
646 Md. Panna Ali, Entomology Division
682 Md. Rejwan Bhuiyan, Regional Station, BRRI, Shyampur, Rajshahi
697 Biswajit Karmakar, Regional Station, BRRI, Shyampur, Rajshahi
763 Md. Iftekhar Mahmud Akhand, Agronomy Division
764 Mohammad Zahangeer Alam, Entomology Division
765 Jannatul Ferdous, Entomology Division
792 Mohammad Abul Monsur, Plant Pathology Division
Bangladesh Sugarcane Research Institute, Ishurdi, Pabna
196 Md. Abdur Rashid, BSRI Quarantine Station, Gazipur
476 Md. Ataur Rahman, Entomology Division
571 Shalina Akhter, Regional Sugarcane Research Station, Gazipur
577 Md. Nuray Alam Siddique, Entomology Division
579 Md. Abdullah, Entomology Division
580 Monowara Begum, Entomology Division
604 Dr. Md. Iqbal, Plant Pathology Division
628 Md. Noor Alam, Quarantine Station, BSRI, Gazipur
717 Mst. Ismat Ara, Regional Sugarcane Research Centre, BSRI, Gazipur
746 Md. Abu Taher Sohel, BSRI, Ishurdi, Pabna
Bangladesh Institute of Nuclear Agriculture, Mymensingh-2202
10 Dr. Muhammad Husain, Entomology Division
645 Md. Monjurul Islam, Agronomy Division
727 Dr. Md. Abul Kashem, Plant Pathology Division
728 Dr. A.F.M. Feroj Hasan, Biotechnology Division
740 Mohammad Rashidul Haque, Director (Research) Office
741 Md. Habibur Rahman, Planning & Development Cell
742 M. Monjurul Alam Mondal
744 Musammat Nazema Begum, Entomology Division
Atomic Energy Research Establishment, IFRB, GPO Box No. 3787, Savar, Dhaka-1000
210 Dr. Md. Saidul Islam, National Institute of Biotechnology
287 Abu Taher Md. Foyezul Islam
568 Md. Rashidun Nabi Khan
569 Dr. Shakil Ahmed Khan, Insect Biotechnology Division
723 Mohammad Abdul Wadud, IFRB, AERE, Savar, Dhaka
803 Md. Nazrul Islam, IFRB, AERE, Savar, Dhaka
Sylhet Agricultural University, Tilaghar, Sylhet
532 Md. Abdul Aziz, Soil Science Division
615 Md. Fuad Mondal, Department of Entomology
Bangladesh Jute Research Institute, Sher-E-Bangla Nagar, Dhaka-1207
147 Dr. Nargis Sultana, Entomology Division
748 Mohammad Sahin Polan, Entomology Division
Sher-E-Bangla Agricultural University, Sher-E-Bangla Nagar, Dhaka-1207
52 Dr. Md. Serajul Islam Bhuiya, Department of Entomology
491 S.M. Mizanur Rahman, Department of Entomology
493 Md. Sakhawat Hossain, Department of Entomology
527 Md. Golam Azam, MS student, Department of Entomology
531 S.M. Aminuzzaman, MS student, Department of Entomology
535 Md. Kamal Uddin Ahmed, Agril. Botany Department
536 Md. Mamun-ur-Rashid, MS student, Department of Entomology
541 Md. Didarul Islam, MS student, Department of Entomology
597 Mst. Nur Mohal Akhter Banu, Department of Entomology
598 Tahmina Akter, Department of Entomology
621 Mohammad Asaduzzaman Miah, 407, Kabi Kazi Nazrul Islam Hall
681 Sasthi Pada Ray, MS student, Department of Entomology
700 Nipu Dey, Department of Entomology
701 Mst. Shahana Islam, Department of Entomology
702 Shakhina Khanam, Department of Entomology
703 Shahadat Hossain, Department of Entomology
730 Mahmud-Al-Parvez, , Department of Entomology
731 Sabbir Ahmed, Department of Entomology
732 Md. Habibur Rahman, Department of Entomology
733 Khaleda Adib, Department of Entomology
734 Md. Tofayel Alam, Department of Entomology
735 Md. Mahabub Alam, Department of Entomology
736 Md. Nasir uddin, Department of Entomology
737 Md. Nurunnabi, Department of Entomology
738 Md. Masum Tareq, Department of Entomology
739 Md. Shahidur Rahman, Department of Entomology
774 Tanima Farhat, Department of Entomology
775 Rosna Afroz, Department of Entomology
777 Ayesha Akter, Department of Entomology
778 Mst. Salma Akter, Room # 404, Begum Fazilatunnesa Mujib Hall
796 Kamrun Nahar, Lecturer, Department of Agricultural Botany
797 Mirza Hasanuzzaman, Assistant Professor, Department of Agronomy
Patuakhali Science and Technology University, Dhumki, Patuakhali
98 Md. Hamidur Rahman, Department of Entomology
Haji Mohammad Danesh Science and Technology University, Basherhat, Dinajpur
684 Dr. Roushan Ara, Department of Entomology
685 Mohammad Mosharof Hossain Bhuyain, Department of Entomology
686 Md. Nizam Uddin, Department of Entomology
Department of Agricultural Extension, Khamarbari, Farmgate, Dhaka-1215
321 Md. Moksudur Rahman, CERDI, Gazipur
330 Md. Nurul Amin Patwary, Thana Krishi Office, Araihazar, Narayangonj
447 A.K Sultan Ali Khan, Deputy Director, Habigonj
470 Md. Zahidul Amin, DAE, 59, Al-Modina Lane, Rayerbazar, Dhaka-1209
504 Md. Ashraful Islam, Khamarbari, Dhaka-1215
552 Md. Muzibur Rahman, Food Crops Wing
553 Syed Md. Rafiqul Amin, Khamarbari, Dhaka
592 Mr. Arabinda Biswas, DAE, Bagerhat
607 G M Faruk Dawn, DAE, Khamarbari, Dhaka
616 Mr. Bevash Chandra Saha, UAO, Paikgasa, Khulna
657 Mrityunjoy Roy, Additional Agriculture Officer (LR), AEC, 6th floor, Rear building, Khamarbari, Dhaka
679 Md. Abdul Mazed, AAO (LR), DAE, Khamarbari, Dhaka (now Room # 114, Student Dormitory, BSMRAU, Salna, Gazipur)
692 Md. Mokhlesur Rahman, Deputy Director, DAE, Norsinghdi
782 Md. Ruhul Kabir, AEO, Upazila Agriculture Office, Gangni, Meherpur
Bangladesh Sugar and Food Industries Corporation
694 Md. Majibar Rahman, Pabna Sugar Mills Ltd., Pabna.
698 Md. Yousuf Ali, Natore Sugar Mills Ltd., Natore
Bangladesh Council of Scientific and Industrial Research
232 Dr. Md Abdul Malek, BCSIR Laboratories, IFST Building, Room no. 28, Dhaka-1205
392 Dr. Khandaker Nesar Ahmed, BCSIR Laboratories, New Elephant Road, Dhaka-1205
Pesticide Companies
467 S. M Shahnoor Alam, McDonald Bangladesh (Pvt) Ltd., Anchor Tower (6th floor), 1/1, Sonargaon Road, Dhaka-1205
468 Md. Khalid Hossain, Alfa Agro Ltd., Jatiya Scout Bhaban (9-12th floor), 70/1, Purana Paltan, Kakrail, Dhaka-1000
471 Md. Mujahid Akhter, Bayer Crop Science (Bangladesh) Ltd., Abedin Tower, 35, Kamal Ataturk Avenue, Banani, Dhaka-1213
481 Md. Hamidul Haque, Auto Equipment Ltd., 22/5, Kawran Bazar Lane, Dhaka-1215
497 Md. Mahbub Morshed, Haychem(Bd.) Ltd., House # 413/3, Road # 30, New DOHS, Dhaka-1206
498 Md. Khairul Islam, Ion Agro Industries Ltd., House # 53, Mohakhali Commercial Area, Dhaka
499 A.K.M. Kamrul Ahsan, Haychem (Bd.) Ltd., House # 413/3, Road # 30, New DOHS, Dhaka-1206
501 Md. Tofiqul Islam, ACI Ltd., 53, Probal Housing, Mohammadpur, Dhaka
518 Md. Nezam Uddin, Executive (Development), Auto Crop Care Ltd., 64, Motijheel Commercial Area, Dhaka-1000
550 Mohd. Muzahidul Islam, Nabati Corporation Ltd, 16/1, Kathaldia, Tongi, Gazipur
602 N. M. Mahboob, Padma Oil Co. Ltd., 6, Paribagh, Dhaka-1000
612 Mohammad Sazzat Hossain Mithu, Setu Corporation Ltd., House # 91, Road # 4, Block-B, Banani, Dhaka-1213
625 Mohammad Mazedul Hasan Akand, Haychem (Bangladesh) Ltd, House # 413/3, Road # 30, New DOHS, Mohakhali, Dhaka.
626 Md. Sohelur Rahman, Haychem (Bangladesh) Ltd., House # 413/3, Road # 30, New DOHS, Mohakhali, Dhaka
627 Musfiqur Rahman, Haychem (Bangladesh) Ltd., House # 413/3, Road # 30, New DOHS, Mohakhali, Dhaka
629 Mujibur Rahman, SAM Agro Chemical, House # 2/7, 20′ N.S. Road, Block-A, Banosree, Rampura, Dhaka-1219
630 Smarajit Kumar Roy, MAP Agro Industries Ltd., House # 40, Road # 18, Sector-14, Uttara, Dhaka-1230
632 Mohammad Shahidul Alam, Petrochem (Bangladesh) Ltd., Suite 3-6, Priya Prangon Tower, 19, Kamal Ataturk Avenue, Banani, Dhaka-1213
633 Siraj Uddin Shaikh, Marketing Director, Mosco Marketing Company, 63/1, Kallyanpur, Mirpur, Dhaka-1207
643 Mohammad Apel Mahmud, Executive (Product Development), INTEFA, 491, Wireless Railgate, Boro Maghbazar, Dhaka-1217
656 Md. Habibur Rahman, Green Care Bangladesh, House # 54, Block # Ka, Pc. Culture Housing, Shyamoli, Dhaka-1207
673 Raihanul Anam, Manager (Product Development), Corbel International Ltd., Concord Tower, Dhaka
674 Mohammad Abdul Alim, Alpha Agro Limited, Jatiya Scout Bhaban (10th floor), 70/1, Purana Paltan Lane, Kakrail, Dhaka-1000
687 Debashish Chanda, Alpha Agro Limited, Jatiya Scout Bhaban (10th floor), 70/1, Purana Paltan Lane, Kakrail, Dhaka-1000
704 Md. Hassan Tareque, Deputy Manager, Auto Crop Care Ltd., 64, Motijheel C/A, Dhaka-1000
705 Mohammad Mizanur Rahman, Assistant Manager, Auto Crop Care Ltd., 64, Motijheel C/A, Dhaka-1000
718 Md. Nurul Islam, Marketing Manager, Padma Agro Sprayers Co. Ltd., House # 70-71, Road # 3, Ring Road, Adabar, Mohammadpur, Dhaka
722 Md. Nazrul Islam, CEO, M/S. Anika Enterprise, Happy Villa, 224/2 Malibagh, 2nd floor, Dhaka-1217
745 Md. Tariqul Islam, Deputy Manager (Chemicals), Padma Oil Company Limited, 343, Dholadia, Saleha Market, Mymensingh
755 Md. Atiqure Rahman, Trial Officer, Syngenta Bangladesh Limited, House # 2/6, Block-E, Lalmatia, Mohammadpur, Dhaka-1207
767 Mohammad Habibullah, Product Development Officer, Syngenta Bangladesh Limited, House # 2/6, Block-E, Lalmatia, Mohammadpur, Dhaka-1207
768 Md. Ahsan Kabir, Assistant Manager (Registration), Syngenta Bangladesh Limited, House # 2/6, Block-E, Lalmatia, Mohammadpur, Dhaka-1207
772 Md. Niharul Islam, Zonal Head (Sales & Marketing), 20/3, Tajmohal Road, Block-C, Mohammadpur, Dhaka-1207
781 Md. Azizur Rahman, Prime Agro Limited, Baitul Amir (Ground Floor), Dhakeshari Mondir, Lalbagh, Dhaka-1214
784 Dr. Pabitra Kumar Bhanderi, ACI Limited, ACI Centre, 245, Tejgaon Industrial Area, Dhaka-1208
Others
18 Md. Nasir Uddin, Ex-Director (SS), BARI, House # 15, Road # 8, Sector 13 Uttara Model Town, Dhaka-1230
23 Dr. Nazrul Islam, 35, Joy Chandra Ghose Lane, Bangla Bazar, Dhaka-1100
25 Dr. Md. Ismail Miah Bhuiya, Ex-Director (WRC), Vill.- Naljani, Basir Sarak, P.O.- Chandana Chowrasta, Dist.- Gazipur
51 Md. Abdul Mannan, House # 10, Road # 5, Pichiculture Kha, Shakher Tek, Mohammadpur, Dhaka-1207
168 Md. Yousuf Mian, Ex-DG, BARI, Block-K, Holding # 249, West Joydebpur, Gazipur
205 Dr. A.K.M. Anwar Habib, House # 57 (A-2), Road # 11, Sector # 6, Uttara, Dhaka-1230
445 Md. Anisur Rahman, Proshika Bhaban, I/1, Ga, Section-2, Mirpur-2, Dhaka-1216
446 Mr. Qazi Gholam Mainuddin, Entomologist in Servi Health, 55 Naya Platan (VIP Road), Inner Circular Road, Dhaka-1000
450 Mr. Kamrul Hasan Bhuiyan, Associate Co-Ordinator, Apiculture Program, Proshika Bhaban, Mirpur-2, Dhaka-1216
454 Mr. Md. Ashiqur Rahman, D-115 (1st Floor), Hetem Kha, Rajshahi
455 Mr. Monirul Haque, D-541, Shaik Para, Rajshahi-6000
460 Mr. Md. Nasir uddin, 4/17, 2nd Floor, Salimullah Road, Mohammadpur, Dhaka
479 Mr. Habibur Rahman, Milestone College ,Uttara, Dhaka
494 Dr. Habiba Hasnat, 5, Dhaka Housing, 3rd floor, North Adabar, Shamoly,Dhaka
502 Prof. Rokeya Begum, 19, Zigatola, Dhaka-1209
503 Md. Jashim Uddin, Dept. of Zoology, Noakhali Govt. College, Noakhali
512 Mrs. Khaleda Bilkis, Vill. & P.O. Guthia, Thana. Ujirpur, Dist. Barishal
526 Mr.Mong Sanue Marma, Cotton Research Centre, Bandarban
533 Mr.Md. Mohiuddin,C/o Abdullah Al Mamun, RARS Hathazari
543 Md. Saiful Islam, Assistant Executive Officer, Janata Bank Limited, Ashugonj Br., B. Baria.
546 Md. Mizanur Rahman, C/o Md. Shajahan Ansary, Rosemery Ltd. 41/Ka, Dhanmondi,R-4A, Dhaka-1209
547 Mr. Golam Mostofa Khan,C/o.Ltfun Naher,H-588, Dipti vila, South Morail, B.Baria-3400
560 Md. Yunus Ali, J-61, Ext. Pallabi, Mirpur-11.5, Dhaka.
563 Dr. Md. Jalal Uddin Mollah, Kaunia Degree College, Kaunia, Rangpur.
567 Mr. Gokul Chandra Biswas, Kalibari, Kashipur, Barishal.
572 Dr. Nasreen Chowdhury, Maple Leaf International School Road # 7A, House # 61, Dhanmondi, Dhaka
573 Dr. M. Shahjahan, 9/6, Block-D, Lalmatia, Dhaka-1207.
581 Md. Latiful Haider, House # 22, Road # 1, Block-B, Section-6, Mirpur, Dhaka
606 Sabikunnahar Sumana, Safe Agrobiotech Ltd., 53/1, Purana Paltan Lane, Dhaka-1000
609 Tahira Amin, 313/A, 2nd floor, DOHS, Mohakhali, Dhaka
611 Ayesha Jubaira Afrose, Safe Agrobiotech Ltd., 53/1, Purana Paltan Lane, Dhaka-1000
617 Dr. Khandakar Shafiqul Islam, C/o- Dr. Sayda Rehana, Assistant Professor, Biotechnology and Genetic Engineering Discipline, Khulna University, Khulna
622 Md. Shafayet Hossain, House # 350, Road # 1, South Mulatol, Rangpur
644 Md. Shahidur Rahman, 227, Sher-E-Bangla Hall, Sher-E-Bangla Agricultural University, Sher-E-Bangla Nagar, Dhaka
648 Md. Saidur Rahman, HRM Power Grid Co. of Bangladesh Ltd., Red Crescent Concord Tower, 17, Mohakhali C/A, Dhaka
649 Md. Arifur Rahman, Technical Officer, MCC, Jubilee Bagan Lane, Sirajgonj
650 Dr. Sayda Rehana, Assistant Professor, Biotechnology and Genetic Engineering Discipline, Khulna University, Khulna
676 Azfer Ahmed, Secretary, Secondary and Higher Secondary Education Board, Dhaka
677 Md. Abdul Wadud, Controller of Examination, Secondary and Higher Secondary Education Board, Dhaka
688 Dr. Tetsuo Gotoh, Professor, Laboratory of Applied Entomology & Zoology, Faculty of Agriculture, Ibaraki University, Japan
721 S. M. Abul Hossain, Cotton Agronomist, Regional Cotton Research Station, Sadarpur, Dinajpur
749 Ayesha Akter, Vill. Auchpara (Khapara), P.O. Nishat Nagar, Upazila- Tongi, Dist. Gazipur
750 Krishna Rani Mondal, Vill.+P.O. Rudaghara, Upazila- Dumuria, Dist. Khulna
753 Md. Wasim Akram, 49/2, Power House Area, Kewatkhali, Mymensingh
786 Muhammad Sydur Rahaman, Apt. # C-2, House # 52, Road # 5, Dhanmondi R/A, Dhaka-1205
787 Dr. F. H. M. Nurunnabi Chowdhury, Senior Entomologist, Room # 418, Malaria & Parasitic Disease Control, Department of Health, Mohakhali, Dhaka.
799 Taslima Yeasmin Doly, C/O-Abdul Mannan, Mehedi Electric, Bhaluka Bazar, Bhaluka, Mymensingh.
804 Md. Mansur-ul-Arif Khan, Executive Officer, Sonali Bank Ltd., BSMRAU, Salna, Gazipur-1706

 

Associate Member
556 Md. Fazlar Rahman, Entomology Department, BSMRAU, Salna, Gazipur